Список астероидов (6101—6200)

(6001—6100) • Список астероидов • (6201—6300)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(6101) Томоки (Tomoki) 1993 EG 1 марта 1993 Симидзу Т. Урата
(6102) Visby 1993 FQ25 21 марта 1993 Ла-Силья UESAC
(6103) 1993 HV 1993 HV 16 апреля 1993 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(6104) Такао (Takao) 1993 HZ 16 апреля 1993 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(6105) Verrocchio 4580 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6106) Stoss 6564 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6107) Osterbrock 1948 AF 14 января 1948 Сан-Хосе Карл Виртанен
(6108) Глебов (Glebov) 1971 QN 18 августа 1971 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(6109) Balseiro 1975 QC 29 августа 1975 Сан-Хуан -
(6110) Казак (Kazak) 1978 NQ1 4 июля 1978 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6111) Davemckay 1979 SP13 20 сентября 1979 Паломар Шелте Бас
(6112) Ludolfschultz 1981 DB1 28 февраля 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(6113) Tsap 1982 SX5 16 сентября 1982 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6114) Dalla-Degregori 1984 HS1 28 апреля 1984 Ла-Силья В. Феррери, В. Дзаппала
(6115) Мартиндункан (Martinduncan) 1984 SR2 25 сентября 1984 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(6116) Still 1984 UB3 16 октября 1984 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(6117) 1985 CZ1 1985 CZ1 12 февраля 1985 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(6118) 1986 QX3 1986 QX3 31 августа 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(6119) Hjorth 1986 XH 6 декабря 1986 Брорфельде Поуль Йенсен
(6120) Anhalt 1987 QR 21 августа 1987 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(6121) Plachinda 1987 RU3 2 сентября 1987 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6122) Henrard 1987 SW1 21 сентября 1987 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(6123) Аристотель (Aristoteles) 1987 SH2 19 сентября 1987 Рожен Эрик Эльст
(6124) Mecklenburg 1987 SL10 29 сентября 1987 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(6125) 1989 CN 1989 CN 4 февраля 1989 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(6126) 1989 EW1 1989 EW1 5 марта 1989 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(6127) Hetherington 1989 HD 25 апреля 1989 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(6128) Lasorda 1989 LA 3 июня 1989 Паломар Элеанора Хелин
(6129) Демокрит (Demokritos) 1989 RB2 4 сентября 1989 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(6130) Hutton 1989 SL5 24 сентября 1989 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(6131) Towen 1990 OO3 27 июля 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6132) Danielson 1990 QY3 22 августа 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6133) 1990 RC3 1990 RC3 14 сентября 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6134) 1990 RA5 1990 RA5 15 сентября 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6135) Billowen 1990 RD9 14 сентября 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6136) Gryphon 1990 YH 22 декабря 1990 Якиимо A. Натори, Т. Урата
(6137) Johnfletcher 1991 BY 25 января 1991 Якиимо A. Натори, Т. Урата
(6138) 1991 JH1 1991 JH1 14 мая 1991 Такане С. Отомо, О. Мурамацу
(6139) Наоми (Naomi) 1992 AD1 10 января 1992 Дайник А. Сугиэ
(6140) Кубокава (Kubokawa) 1992 AT1 6 января 1992 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(6141) Дурда (Durda) 1992 YC3 16 декабря 1992 Китт-Пик Spacewatch
(6142) 1993 FP 1993 FP 23 марта 1993 Озеро Текапо Алан Гилмор,
Памела Килмартин
(6143) Пифагор (Pythagoras) 1993 JV 14 мая 1993 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(6144) Кондодзиро (Kondojiro) 1994 EQ3 14 марта 1994 Китами Кин Эндатэ, Кадзуро Ватанабэ
(6145) Рименшнайдер (Riemenschneider) 2630 P-L 16 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6146) Адамкрафт (Adamkrafft) 3262 T-2 30 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6147) Straub 1081 T-3 17 октября 1977 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6148) Ignazgunther 5119 T-3 16 октября 1977 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(6149) Пелцак (Pelcak) 1979 SS 25 сентября 1979 Клеть А. Мркос
(6150) Neukum 1980 FR1 16 марта 1980 Ла-Силья К.-И. Лагерквист
(6151) Viget 1987 WF 19 ноября 1987 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(6152) Empedocles 1989 GB3 3 апреля 1989 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(6153) Hershey 1990 OB 19 июля 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(6154) Стивсиннот 1990 QP1 22 августа 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(6155) Yokosugano 1990 VY2 11 ноября 1990 Minami-Oda Т. Номура, К. Каваниси
(6156) Dall 1991 AF1 12 января 1991 Stakenbridge Брайан Мэннинг
(6157) Prey 1991 RX2 9 сентября 1991 Таутенбург Шмадель Л. Д., Ф. Бёрнген
(6158) Shosanbetsu 1991 VB3 12 ноября 1991 Ojima Ц. Ниидзима, Т. Урата
(6159) 1991 YH 1991 YH 30 декабря 1991 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(6160) Минаката (Minakata) 1993 JF 15 мая 1993 Нати-Кацуура Ё. Симидзу, Т. Урата
(6161) Войно-Ясенецкий (Vojno-Yasenetsky) 1971 TY2 14 октября 1971 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6162) Прохоров (Prokhorov) 1973 SR6 25 сентября 1973 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(6163) Reimers 1977 FT 16 марта 1977 Ла-Силья Г.-Э. Шустер
(6164) Герхардмюллер (Gerhardmuller) 1977 RF2 9 сентября 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(6165) Фролова (Frolova) 1978 PD3 8 августа 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(6166) Унивсима (Univsima) 1978 SP4 27 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6167) Нарманский (Narmanskij) 1979 QB10 27 августа 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(6168) Isnello 1981 EB1 5 марта 1981 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь, Дж. де Санктис
(6169) Сашакрот (Sashakrot) 1981 EX4 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(6170) Левассёр (Levasseur) 1981 GP 5 апреля 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(6171) Утторп (Uttorp) 1981 UT 16 октября 1981 Сокорро L. G. Taff
(6172) Прокофеана (Prokofeana) 1982 TX 14 октября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(6173) Джимвестфал (Jimwestphal) 1983 AD 9 января 1983 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(6174) Полибий (Polybius) 1983 TR2 4 октября 1983 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(6175) Кори (Cori) 1983 XW 4 декабря 1983 Клеть А. Мркос
(6176) Горриган (Horrigan) 1985 BH 16 января 1985 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(6177) 1986 CE2 1986 CE2 12 февраля 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(6178) 1986 DA 1986 DA 16 февраля 1986 Сидзуока (город) М. Кидзава
(6179) Бретт (Brett) 1986 EN 3 марта 1986 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(6180) Быстрицкая (Bystritskaya) 1986 PX4 8 августа 1986 Крым Черных Л. И.
(6181) Bobweber 1986 RW 6 сентября 1986 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(6182) Кэтигорд (Katygord) 1987 SC4 21 сентября 1987 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(6183) Вискам (Viscome) 1987 SF7 16 сентября 1987 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(6184) Нордлунд (Nordlund) 1987 UQ3 16 октября 1987 Брорфельде Поуль Йенсен
(6185) Мицума (Mitsuma) 1987 YD 20 декабря 1987 Тиёда Т. зима
(6186) Зенон (Zenon) 1988 CC2 11 февраля 1988 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(6187) 1988 RD5 1988 RD5 2 сентября 1988 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(6188) Робертпепин (Robertpepin) 1988 SW2 16 сентября 1988 Серро-Тололо Шелте Бас
(6189) Volk 1989 EY2 2 марта 1989 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(6190) Rennes 1989 TJ1 8 октября 1989 Сендай М. Коисикава
(6191) Eades 1989 WN1 22 ноября 1989 Stakenbridge Брайан Мэннинг
(6192) 1990 KB1 1990 KB1 21 мая 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(6193) Манабэ (Manabe) 1990 QC1 18 августа 1990 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(6194) Denali 1990 TN 12 октября 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(6195) Нукария (Nukariya) 1990 VL2 13 ноября 1990 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(6196) 1991 UO4 1991 UO4 28 октября 1991 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(6197) Таратё (Taracho) 1992 AB1 10 января 1992 Karasuyama С. Инода, Т. Урата
(6198) Сиракава (Shirakawa) 1992 AF1 10 января 1992 Окутама Ц. Хиоки, С. Хаякава
(6199) Ёсиокаяёи (Yoshiokayayoi) 1992 BK1 26 января 1992 Дайник А. Сугиэ
(6200) Хатинохэ (Hachinohe) 1993 HL 16 апреля 1993 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(6001—6100) • Список астероидов • (6201—6300)