Список астероидов (5201—5300)

(5101—5200) • Список астероидов • (5301—5400)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(5201) Феррас-Мелло (Ferraz-Mello) 1983 XF 1 декабря 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5202) Чарльзэлиот (Charleseliot) 1983 XX 5 декабря 1983 Клеть А. Мркос
(5203) Паваротти (Pavarotti) 1984 SF1 27 сентября 1984 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(5204) Гераклит (Herakleitos) 1988 CN2 11 февраля 1988 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(5205) Servian 1988 CU7 11 февраля 1988 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5206) омономори (Kodomonomori) 1988 ED 7 марта 1988 Гэкко Ё. Осима
(5207) Hearnshaw 1988 HE 15 апреля 1988 Озеро Текапо Алан Гилмор,
Памела Килмартин
(5208) Royer 1989 CH1 6 февраля 1989 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5209) 1989 CW1 1989 CW1 13 февраля 1989 Гэйсэй Ц. Сэки
(5210) Сен-Санс (Saint-Saëns) 1989 EL6 7 марта 1989 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(5211) Стивенсон (Stevenson) 1989 NX 8 июля 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5212) Celiacruz 1989 SS 29 сентября 1989 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5213) Такахаси (Takahashi) 1990 FU 18 марта 1990 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(5214) Оодзора (Oozora) 1990 VN3 13 ноября 1990 Китами А. Такахаси, К. Ватанабэ
(5215) Цуруи (Tsurui) 1991 AE 9 января 1991 Кусиро М. Мацуяма, К. Ватанабэ
(5216) 1941 HA 1941 HA 16 апреля 1941 Турку Лийси Отерма
(5217) Chaozhou 1966 CL 13 февраля 1966 Нанкин -
(5218) Куцак (Kutsak) 1969 TB3 9 октября 1969 Крым B. A. Burnasheva
(5219) Zemka 1976 GU3 2 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5220) Вика (Vika) 1979 SA8 23 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5221) Fabribudweis 1980 FB 16 марта 1980 Клеть Л. Брожек
(5222) Иоффе (Ioffe) 1980 TL13 11 октября 1980 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5223) McSween 1981 EX6 6 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(5224) Аббе (Abbe) 1982 DX3 21 февраля 1982 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(5225) Лорал (Loral) 1983 TS1 12 октября 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5226) Поллак (Pollack) 1983 WL 28 ноября 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5227) Бокакара (Bocacara) 1986 PE 4 августа 1986 Паломар INAS
(5228) Маца (Máca) 1986 VT 3 ноября 1986 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(5229) Ирурита (Irurita) 1987 DE6 23 февраля 1987 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(5230) Асахина (Asahina) 1988 EF 10 марта 1988 Паломар Джефф Алу
(5231) Верн (Verne) 1988 JV 9 мая 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(5232) Jordaens 1988 PR1 14 августа 1988 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(5233) 1988 RL10 1988 RL10 14 сентября 1988 Серро-Тололо Шелте Бас
(5234) Сеченов (Sechenov) 1989 VP 4 ноября 1989 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(5235) Джин-Лоуп (Jean-Loup) 1990 SA1 16 сентября 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(5236) Ёко (Yoko) 1990 TG3 10 октября 1990 Кани (город) Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(5237) Ёсикава (Yoshikawa) 1990 UF3 16 октября 1990 Симидзу Т. Урата
(5238) Наодзанэ (Naozane) 1990 VE2 13 ноября 1990 Окутама Ц. Хиоки, С. Хаякава
(5239) Рэйки (Reiki) 1990 VC4 14 ноября 1990 Yatsugatake С. Идзумикава, О. Мурамацу
(5240) Квасан (Kwasan) 1990 XE 7 декабря 1990 Тоёта (город) К. Судзуки, Т. Урата
(5241) Бисон Beeson 1990 YL 23 декабря 1990 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5242) Кенреймонин (Kenreimonin) 1991 BO 18 января 1991 Karasuyama С. Инода, Т. Урата
(5243) Класиен (Clasien) 1246 T-2 29 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5244) Амфилох (Amphilochos) 1973 SQ1 29 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5245) Масляков (Maslyakov) 1976 GR2 1 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5246) Мильорини (Migliorini) 1979 OB 26 июля 1979 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5247) Крылов (Krylov) 1982 UP6 20 октября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(5248) Скардия (Scardia) 1983 GQ 6 апреля 1983 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь, Дж. де Санктис
(5249) Гиза (Giza) 1983 HJ 18 апреля 1983 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(5250) Яс (Jas) 1984 QF 21 августа 1984 Клеть А. Мркос
(5251) Брэдвуд (Bradwood) 1985 KA 18 мая 1985 Озеро Текапо Алан Гилмор,
Памела Килмартин
(5252) Викрымов (Vikrymov) 1985 PZ1 13 августа 1985 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5253) Фрэдклиффорд (Fredclifford) 1985 XB 15 декабря 1985 Паломар S. Singer-Brewster
(5254) Улисс (Ulysses) 1986 VG1 7 ноября 1986 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(5255) Джонсофи (Johnsophie) 1988 KF 19 мая 1988 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5256) Фаркухар Farquhar 1988 NN 11 июля 1988 Паломар Элеанора Хелин, C. Mikolajczak,
R. Coker
(5257) 1988 RS10 1988 RS10 14 сентября 1988 Серро-Тололо Шелте Бас
(5258) 1989 AU1 1989 AU1 1 января 1989 Гэкко Ё. Осима
(5259) Эпегей (Epeigeus) 1989 BB1 30 января 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5260) Филверон (Philvéron) 1989 RH 2 сентября 1989 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(5261) Эврика (Eureka) 1990 MB 20 июня 1990 Паломар Дэвид Леви, Генри Хольт
(5262) Брюсголдберг (Brucegoldberg) 1990 XB1 14 декабря 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5263) Арриус (Arrius) 1991 GY9 13 апреля 1991 Сайдинг-Спринг D. I. Steel
(5264) Телеф (Telephus) 1991 KC 17 мая 1991 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5265) Шадов (Schadow) 2570 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5266) Раух (Rauch) 4047 T-2 29 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5267) Zegmott 1966 CF 13 февраля 1966 Нанкин -
(5268) Церногорский (Cernohorsky) 1971 US1 16 октября 1971 Гамбург Любош Когоутек
(5269) Паустовский (Paustovskij) 1978 SL6 28 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5270) Какабадзе (Kakabadze) 1979 KR 19 мая 1979 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(5271) Кайламайя Kaylamaya 1979 MH7 25 июня 1979 Сайдинг-Спринг Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(5272) Дикинсон (Dickinson) 1981 QH2 30 августа 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5273) Peilisheng 1982 DQ6 16 февраля 1982 Синлун Синлун
(5274) Дегевий (Degewij) 1985 RS 14 сентября 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5275) Здислава (Zdislava) 1986 UU 28 октября 1986 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(5276) Гулкис (Gulkis) 1987 GK 1 апреля 1987 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5277) Брисбейн Brisbane 1988 DO 22 февраля 1988 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(5278) Полли (Polly) 1988 EJ1 12 марта 1988 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5279) Arthuradel 1988 LA 8 июня 1988 Паломар T. Rodriquez
(5280) Эндрюбеккер Andrewbecker 1988 PT 11 августа 1988 Паломар C. Mikolajczak, R. Coker
(5281) Линдстром (Lindstrom) 1988 SO1 6 сентября 1988 Серро-Тололо Шелте Бас
(5282) Яматотакэру (Yamatotakeru) 1988 VT 2 ноября 1988 Гэкко Ё. Осима
(5283) Пирр (Pyrrhus) 1989 BW 31 января 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(5284) Орсилок (Orsilocus) 1989 CK2 1 февраля 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5285) Крефон (Krethon) 1989 EO11 9 марта 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5286) Харуомукаи (Haruomukai) 1989 VT1 4 ноября 1989 Kagoshima М. Мукаи, М. Такэиси
(5287) Heishu 1989 WE 20 ноября 1989 Кани (город) Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(5288) Нанкити (Nankichi) 1989 XD 3 декабря 1989 Кани (город) Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(5289) Niemela 1990 KG2 28 мая 1990 Сан-Хуан -
(5290) Langevin 1990 OD4 30 июля 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(5291) Юуко (Yuuko) 1990 YT 20 декабря 1990 Кусиро М. Мацуяма, К. Ватанабэ
(5292) Mackwell 1991 AJ1 12 января 1991 Фудзиэда Х. Сиодзава, М. Кидзава
(5293) Bentengahama 1991 BQ2 23 января 1991 Кусиро М. Мацуяма, К. Ватанабэ
(5294) Onnetoh 1991 CB 3 февраля 1991 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(5295) Масаё (Masayo) 1991 CE 5 февраля 1991 Кани (город) Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(5296) Фридрих (Friedrich) 9546 P-L 17 октября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5297) Schinkel 4170 T-2 29 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5298) Paraskevopoulos 1966 PK 7 августа 1966 Блумфонтейн -
(5299) Bittesini 1969 LB 8 июня 1969 Эль-Леонсито Карлос Сеско
(5300) Сац (Sats) 1974 SX1 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5101—5200) • Список астероидов • (5301—5400)