Список астероидов (5001—5100)

(4901—5000) • Список астероидов • (5101—5200)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(5001) EMP 1987 SB1 19 сентября 1987 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5002) Марникс (Marnix) 1987 SS3 20 сентября 1987 Рожен Эрик Эльст
(5003) Сильваноминуто (Silvanominuto) 1988 ER2 15 марта 1988 Ла-Силья В. Феррери
(5004) Брух (Bruch) 1988 RR3 8 сентября 1988 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(5005) Кеглер (Kegler) 1988 UB 16 октября 1988 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5006) Теллер (Teller) 1989 GL5 5 апреля 1989 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5007) Keay 1990 UH2 20 октября 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(5008) Миядзавакэндзи (Miyazawakenji) 1991 DV 20 февраля 1991 Дайник А. Сугиэ
(5009) Сети (Sethos) 2562 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5010) Аменемхет (Amenemhet) 4594 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5011) Птах (Ptah) 6743 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5012) Эвримедон (Eurymedon) 9507 P-L 17 октября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5013) Сучжоусанжонг (Suzhousanzhong) 1964 VT1 9 ноября 1964 Нанкин -
(5014) Горчаков (Gorchakov) 1974 ST 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5015) Литке (Litke) 1975 VP 1 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(5016) Мигиренко (Migirenko) 1976 GX3 2 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5017) Тендзи (Tenchi) 1977 DS2 18 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(5018) Тенму (Tenmu) 1977 DY8 19 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(5019) Эрфьорд (Erfjord) 1979 MS6 25 июня 1979 Сайдинг-Спринг Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(5020) Азимов (Asimov) 1981 EX19 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(5021) Крылания (Krylania) 1982 VK12 13 ноября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(5022) Роккапалумба (Roccapalumba) 1984 HE1 23 апреля 1984 Ла-Силья В. Феррери, В. Дзаппала
(5023) Агапенор (Agapenor) 1985 TG3 11 октября 1985 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5024) Бекман (Bechmann) 1985 VP 14 ноября 1985 Брорфельде Поуль Йенсен
(5025) 1986 TS6 1986 TS6 5 октября 1986 Пивниц Милан Антал
(5026) Мартес (Martes) 1987 QL1 22 августа 1987 Клеть А. Мркос
(5027) Андрогей (Androgeos) 1988 BX1 21 января 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(5028) Галес (Halaesus) 1988 BY1 23 января 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(5029) Иреланд (Ireland) 1988 BL2 24 января 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5030) Gyldenkerne 1988 VK4 3 ноября 1988 Брорфельде Поуль Йенсен
(5031) Свейцар (Svejcar) 1990 FW1 16 марта 1990 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(5032) Конрадхирш (Conradhirsh) 1990 OO 18 июля 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5033) Мистраль (Mistral) 1990 PF 15 августа 1990 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(5034) Джохаррингтон (Joeharrington) 1991 PW10 7 августа 1991 Паломар Генри Хольт
(5035) Свифт (Swift) 1991 UX 18 октября 1991 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5036) Таттл (Tuttle) 1991 US2 31 октября 1991 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5037) Хабинг (Habing) 6552 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5038) Овербек (Overbeek) 1948 KF 31 мая 1948 Йоханнесбург Эрнест Джонсон
(5039) Розенкафалир (Rosenkavalier) 1967 GM1 11 апреля 1967 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(5040) Рабинович (Rabinowitz) 1972 RF 15 сентября 1972 Паломар Том Герельс
(5041) Теот (Theotes) 1973 SW1 19 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5042) Colpa 1974 ME 20 июня 1974 Сан-Хуан -
(5043) Задорнов (Zadornov) 1974 SB5 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5044) Шестака (Shestaka) 1977 QH4 18 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5045) Hoyin 1978 UL2 29 октября 1978 Нанкин -
(5046) Carletonmoore 1981 DQ 28 февраля 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(5047) Занда (Zanda) 1981 EO42 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(5048) Мориарти (Moriarty) 1981 GC 1 апреля 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5049) Шерлок (Sherlock) 1981 VC1 2 ноября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5050) Докторватсон (Doctorwatson) 1983 RD2 14 сентября 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5051) Ральф (Ralph) 1984 SM 24 сентября 1984 Брорфельде Поуль Йенсен
(5052) Nancyruth 1984 UT3 23 октября 1984 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(5053) Хладни (Chladni) 1985 FB2 22 марта 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5054) Keil 1986 AO2 12 января 1986 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5055) Опекушин (Opekushin) 1986 PB5 13 августа 1986 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5056) Rahua 1986 RQ5 9 сентября 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(5057) Weeks 1987 DC6 22 февраля 1987 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(5058) Таррега (Tarrega) 1987 OM 28 июля 1987 Гэйсэй Ц. Сэки
(5059) Saroma 1988 AF 11 января 1988 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(5060) Ёнэта (Yoneta) 1988 BO5 24 января 1988 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5061) McIntosh 1988 DJ 22 февраля 1988 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(5062) Гленнмиллер (Glennmiller) 1989 CZ 6 февраля 1989 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5063) Монтеверди (Monteverdi) 1989 CJ5 2 февраля 1989 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(5064) Tanchozuru 1990 FS 16 марта 1990 Кусиро М. Мацуяма, К. Ватанабэ
(5065) Джонстон (Johnstone) 1990 FP1 24 марта 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5066) Гаррэдд (Garradd) 1990 MA 22 июня 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(5067) Оксидентал (Occidental) 1990 OX 19 июля 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(5068) Cragg 1990 TC 9 октября 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(5069) Tokeidai 1991 QB 16 августа 1991 JCPM Sapporo К. Ватанабэ
(5070) Arai 1991 XT 9 декабря 1991 Кусиро С. Уэда, Х. Канэда
(5071) Шумейкер (Schoenmaker) 3099 T-2 30 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(5072) Хиоки (Hioki) 1931 TS1 9 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(5073) Junttura 1943 EN 3 марта 1943 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(5074) Goetzoertel 1949 QQ1 24 августа 1949 Бруклин IAP
(5075) Горячев (Goryachev) 1969 TN4 13 октября 1969 Крым B. A. Burnasheva
(5076) Лебедев-Кумач (Lebedev-Kumach) 1973 SG4 16 сентября 1973 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5077) Фавалоро (Favaloro) 1974 MG 17 июня 1974 Сан-Хуан -
(5078) Соловьёв-Седой (Solovjev-Sedoj) 1974 SW 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5079) Брубек (Brubeck) 1975 DB 16 февраля 1975 Сан-Хуан -
(5080) Oja 1976 EB 2 марта 1976 Квистаберг К.-И. Лагерквист
(5081) Sanguin 1976 WC1 18 ноября 1976 Сан-Хуан -
(5082) Нихонсёки (Nihonsyoki) 1977 DN4 18 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(5083) Иринара (Irinara) 1977 EV 13 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5084) Гнедин (Gnedin) 1977 FN1 26 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5085) Гиппокрена (Hippocrene) 1977 NN 14 июля 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5086) Demin 1978 RH1 5 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5087) Емельянов (Emel'yanov) 1978 RM2 12 сентября 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(5088) Tancredi 1979 QZ1 22 августа 1979 Ла-Силья К.-И. Лагерквист
(5089) Надгерна (Nadherna) 1979 SN 25 сентября 1979 Клеть А. Мркос
(5090) Wyeth 1980 CG 9 февраля 1980 Гарвард -
(5091) Исаковский (Isakovskij) 1981 SD4 25 сентября 1981 Крым Черных Л. И.
(5092) Манара (Manara) 1982 FJ 21 марта 1982 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5093) Свирелия (Svirelia) 1982 TG1 14 октября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(5094) Серёжа (Seryozha) 1982 UT6 20 октября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(5095) Escalante 1983 NL 10 июля 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5096) Лузин (Luzin) 1983 RC5 5 сентября 1983 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(5097) Axford 1983 TW1 12 октября 1983 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(5098) Томсоломон (Tomsolomon) 1985 CH2 14 февраля 1985 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(5099) Иэнбэнкс (Iainbanks) 1985 DY1 16 февраля 1985 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(5100) Pasachoff 1985 GW 15 апреля 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(4901—5000) • Список астероидов • (5101—5200)