Список астероидов (4901—5000)

(4801—4900) • Список астероидов • (5001—5100)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(4901) Ó Briain 1988 VJ 3 ноября 1988 Йории Х. Мори, М. Араи
(4902) Фессандр (Thessandrus) 1989 AN2 9 января 1989 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(4903) Итикава (Ichikawa) 1989 UD 20 октября 1989 Кани Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(4904) Макио (Makio) 1989 WZ 21 ноября 1989 Кани Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(4905) Хироми (Hiromi) 1991 JM1 15 мая 1991 Китами А. Такахаси, К. Ватанабэ
(4906) Seneferu 2533 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(4907) Zoser 7618 P-L 17 октября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(4908) Вард (Ward) 1933 SD 17 сентября 1933 Уккел Фернанд Риго
(4909) Куто (Couteau) 1949 SA1 28 сентября 1949 Ницца Маргарита Ложье
(4910) Кавасато (Kawasato) 1953 PR 11 августа 1953 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(4911) Розенцвейг (Rosenzweig) 1953 UD 16 октября 1953 Бруклин IAP
(4912) Emilhaury 1953 VX1 11 ноября 1953 Бруклин IAP
(4913) Wangxuan 1965 SO 20 сентября 1965 Нанкин -
(4914) Пардина (Pardina) 1969 GD 9 апреля 1969 Сан-Хуан -
(4915) Солженицын (Solzhenitsyn) 1969 TJ2 8 октября 1969 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4916) Брумберг (Brumberg) 1970 PS 10 августа 1970 Крым -
(4917) Юрильвовия (Yurilvovia) 1973 SC6 28 сентября 1973 Крым -
(4918) Ростропович (Rostropovich) 1974 QU1 24 августа 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4919) Вишневская (Vishnevskaya) 1974 SR1 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4920) Громов (Gromov) 1978 PY2 8 августа 1978 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4921) Volonté 1980 SJ 29 сентября 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(4922) Лешин (Leshin) 1981 EH4 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4923) Clarke 1981 EO27 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4924) Hiltner 1981 EQ40 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4925) Zhoushan 1981 XH2 3 декабря 1981 Нанкин -
(4926) Смоктуновский (Smoktunovskij) 1982 ST6 16 сентября 1982 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4927) O'Connell 1982 UP2 21 октября 1982 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(4928) Вермеер (Vermeer) 1982 UG7 21 октября 1982 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(4929) Яматаи (Yamatai) 1982 XV 13 декабря 1982 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(4930) Rephiltim 1983 AO2 10 января 1983 Паломар S. L. Salyards
(4931) Томск (Tomsk) 1983 CN3 11 февраля 1983 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь, Дж. де Санктис
(4932) Texstapa 1984 EA1 9 марта 1984 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(4933) Tylerlinder EN 19841 2 марта 1984 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4934) Rhôneranger 1985 JJ 15 мая 1985 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(4935) Маслачкова (Maslachkova) 1985 PD2 13 августа 1985 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4936) Бутаков (Butakov) 1985 UY4 22 октября 1985 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(4937) Lintott 1986 CL1 1 февраля 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4938) Papadopoulos 1986 CQ1 5 февраля 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4939) Scovil 1986 QL1 27 августа 1986 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4940) Поленов (Polenov) 1986 QY4 18 августа 1986 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(4941) Yahagi 1986 UA 25 октября 1986 Тоёта К. Судзуки, Т. Урата
(4942) Munroe 1987 DU6 24 февраля 1987 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4943) Lac d'Orient 1987 OQ 27 июля 1987 Верхний Прованс Эрик Эльст
(4944) Козловский (Kozlovskij) 1987 RP3 2 сентября 1987 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4945) Икэнодзенни (Ikenozenni) 1987 SJ 18 сентября 1987 Тоёта К. Судзуки, Т. Урата
(4946) Аскалаф (Askalaphus) 1988 BW1 21 января 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер,
Юджин Шумейкер
(4947) Нинкаси (Ninkasi) 1988 TJ1 12 октября 1988 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(4948) Хидеонисимура (Hideonishimura) 1988 VF1 3 ноября 1988 Симидзу В. Какэи, М. Кидзава, Т. Урата
(4949) Акасофу (Akasofu) 1988 WE 29 ноября 1988 Тиёда Т. зима
(4950) House 1988 XO1 7 декабря 1988 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(4951) Ивамото (Iwamoto) 1990 BM 21 января 1990 Кани Ё. Мидзуно, Т. Фурута
(4952) Кибэсигэмаро (Kibeshigemaro) 1990 FC1 26 марта 1990 Дайник А. Сугиэ
(4953) 1990 MU 1990 MU 23 июня 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(4954) Эрик (Eric) 1990 SQ 23 сентября 1990 Паломар Б. Роман
(4955) Голд (Gold) 1990 SF2 17 сентября 1990 Паломар Генри Хольт
(4956) Ноймер (Noymer) 1990 VG1 12 ноября 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(4957) Брюсмюррей (Brucemurray) 1990 XJ 15 декабря 1990 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(4958) Веллниц (Wellnitz) 1991 NT1 13 июля 1991 Паломар Генри Хольт
(4959) Нииноама (Niinoama) 1991 PA1 15 августа 1991 Якиимо A. Натори, Т. Урата
(4960) Мейо (Mayo) 4657 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(4961) Тимхердер (Timherder) 1958 TH1 8 октября 1958 Флагстафф LONEOS
(4962) Вечерка (Vecherka) 1973 TP 1 октября 1973 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(4963) Канроку (Kanroku) 1977 DR1 18 февраля 1977 Кисо Х. Косай, К. Фурукава
(4964) Коуровка (Kourovka) 1979 OD15 21 июля 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4965) Такеда (Takeda) 1981 EP28 6 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4966) Edolsen 1981 EO34 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4967) Глия (Glia) 1983 CF1 11 февраля 1983 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(4968) Suzamur 1986 PQ 1 августа 1986 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(4969) Lorenzo 1986 TU 4 октября 1986 Паломар Элеанора Хелин
(4970) Druyan 1988 VO2 12 ноября 1988 Паломар Элеанора Хелин
(4971) Хосинохироба (Hoshinohiroba) 1989 BY 30 января 1989 Китами Т. Фудзии, К. Ватанабэ
(4972) Pachelbel 1989 UE7 23 октября 1989 Таутенбург Ф. Бёрнген
(4973) Showa 1990 FT 18 марта 1990 Китами К. Эндатэ, К. Ватанабэ
(4974) Elford 1990 LA 14 июня 1990 Сайдинг-Спринг Роберт Макнот
(4975) Dohmoto 1990 SZ1 16 сентября 1990 Китами Т. Фудзии, К. Ватанабэ
(4976) Choukyongchol 1991 MP 9 августа 1991 JCPM Sapporo К. Ватанабэ
(4977) Rauthgundis 2018 P-L 24 сентября 1960 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(4978) Seitz 4069 T-2 29 сентября 1973 Паломар К. Й. ван Хаутен,
И. ван Хаутен-Груневельд,
Том Герельс
(4979) Отавара (Otawara) 1949 PQ 2 августа 1949 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(4980) Магомаев (Magomaev) 1974 SP1 19 сентября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4981) Синявская (Sinyavskaya) 1974 VS 12 ноября 1974 Крым Черных Л. И.
(4982) Бартини (Bartini) 1977 PE1 14 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4983) Шрётерия (Schroeteria) 1977 RD7 11 сентября 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4984) Патрикмиллер (Patrickmiller) 1978 VU10 7 ноября 1978 Паломар Элеанор Хелин, Шелте Бас
(4985) Fitzsimmons 1979 QK4 23 августа 1979 Ла-Силья К.-И. Лагерквист
(4986) Осиповия (Osipovia) 1979 SL7 23 сентября 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(4987) Flamsteed 1980 FH12 20 марта 1980 Перт -
(4988) Chushuho 1980 VU1 6 ноября 1980 Нанкин -
(4989) Joegoldstein 1981 DX1 28 февраля 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4990) Тромбка (Trombka) 1981 ET26 2 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4991) Hansuess 1981 EU29 1 марта 1981 Сайдинг-Спринг Шелте Бас
(4992) Кальман (Kálmán) 1982 UX10 25 октября 1982 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(4993) Cossard 1983 GR 11 апреля 1983 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь, Дж. де Санктис
(4994) Кисала (Kisala) 1983 RK3 1 сентября 1983 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(4995) Гриффин (Griffin) 1984 QR 28 августа 1984 Паломар S. R. Swanson
(4996) Вейсберг (Veisberg) 1986 PX5 11 августа 1986 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(4997) Ксана (Ksana) 1986 TM 6 октября 1986 Крым Карачкина Л. Г.
(4998) Кабасима (Kabashima) 1986 VG 5 ноября 1986 Тоёта К. Судзуки, Т. Урата
(4999) MPC 1987 CJ 2 февраля 1987 Ла-Силья Эрик Эльст
(5000) IAU 1987 QN7 23 августа 1987 Паломар Элеанор Хелин
(4801—4900) • Список астероидов • (5001—5100)