Список астероидов (2501—2600)

(2401—2500) • Список астероидов • (2601—2700)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(2501) Лохья (Lohja) 1942 GD 14 апреля 1942 Турку Лийси Отерма
(2502) Нуммела (Nummela) 1943 EO 3 марта 1943 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2503) Ляонин (Liaoning) 1965 UB1 16 октября 1965 Нанкин -
(2504) Гавиола (Gaviola) 1967 JO 6 мая 1967 Эль-Леонсито Карлос Сеско,
Арнольд Клемола
(2505) Хэбэй (Hebei) 1975 UJ 31 октября 1975 Нанкин -
(2506) Пирогов (Pirogov) 1976 QG1 26 августа 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2507) Бобоне (Bobone) 1976 WB1 18 ноября 1976 Сан-Хуан -
(2508) Алупка (Alupka) 1977 ET1 13 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2509) Чукотка (Chukotka) 1977 NG 14 июля 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2510) Шаньдун (Shandong) 1979 TH 10 октября 1979 Нанкин -
(2511) Паттерсон (Patterson) 1980 LM 11 июня 1980 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(2512) Тавастия (Tavastia) 1940 GG 3 апреля 1940 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2513) Баетсле (Baetslé) 1950 SH 19 сентября 1950 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(2514) Тайюань (Taiyuan) 1964 TA1 8 октября 1964 Нанкин -
(2515) Ганьсу (Gansu) 1964 TX1 9 октября 1964 Нанкин -
(2516) Роман (Roman) 1964 VY 6 ноября 1964 Бруклин IAP
(2517) Орма (Orma) 1968 SB 28 сентября 1968 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2518) Рутлант (Rutllant) 1974 FG 22 марта 1974 Cerro El Roble К. Торрес
(2519) Аннагерман (Annagerman) 1975 VD2 2 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2520) Новороссийск (Novorossijsk) 1976 QF1 26 августа 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2521) Хайди (Heidi) 1979 DK 28 февраля 1979 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2522) Триглав (Triglav) 1980 PP 6 августа 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2523) Рыба (Ryba) 1980 PV 6 августа 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2524) Будовициум (Budovicium) 1981 QB1 28 августа 1981 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2525) О'Стен (O'Steen) 1981 VG 2 ноября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(2526) Элисари (Alisary) 1979 KX 19 мая 1979 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2527) Грегори (Gregory) 1981 RE 3 сентября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(2528) Молер (Mohler) 1953 TF1 8 октября 1953 Бруклин IAP
(2529) Рокуэлл Кент (Rockwell Kent) 1977 QL2 21 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2530) Шипка (Shipka) 1978 NC3 9 июля 1978 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2531) Кембридж (Cambridge) 1980 LD 11 июня 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2532) Суттон (Sutton) 1980 TU5 9 октября 1980 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(2533) Фехтиг (Fechtig) A905 VA 3 ноября 1905 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(2534) Хаузеау (Houzeau) 1931 VD 2 ноября 1931 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(2535) Хяменлинна (Hämeenlinna) 1939 DH 17 февраля 1939 Турку И. Вяйсяля
(2536) Козырев (Kozyrev) 1939 PJ 15 августа 1939 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(2537) Гилмор (Gilmore) 1951 RL 4 сентября 1951 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2538) Вандерлинден (Vanderlinden) 1954 UD 30 октября 1954 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(2539) Нанси (Ningxia) 1964 TS2 8 октября 1964 Нанкин -
(2540) Блок (Blok) 1971 TH2 13 октября 1971 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2541) Эдебоно (Edebono) 1973 DE 27 февраля 1973 Гамбург Любош Когоутек
(2542) Кальпурния (Calpurnia) 1980 CF 11 февраля 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2543) Мачадо (Machado) 1980 LJ 1 июня 1980 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(2544) Губарев (Gubarev) 1980 PS 6 августа 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2545) Вербист (Verbiest) 1933 BB 26 января 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(2546) Либитина (Libitina) 1950 FC 23 марта 1950 Йоханнесбург Эрнест Джонсон
(2547) Хубей (Hubei) 1964 TC2 9 октября 1964 Нанкин -
(2548) Лелуар (Leloir) 1975 DA 16 февраля 1975 Сан-Хуан -
(2549) Бейкер (Baker) 1976 UB 23 октября 1976 Гарвард -
(2550) Хуасси (Houssay) 1976 UP20 21 октября 1976 Сан-Хуан -
(2551) Декабрина (Decabrina) 1976 YX1 16 декабря 1976 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2552) Ремек (Remek) 1978 SP 24 сентября 1978 Клеть А. Мркос
(2553) Вильев (Viljev) 1979 FS2 29 марта 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2554) Скифф (Skiff) 1980 OB 17 июля 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2555) Томас (Thomas) 1980 OC 17 июля 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2556) Луиза (Louise) 1981 CS 8 февраля 1981 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(2557) Патнэм (Putnam) 1981 SL1 26 сентября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф, Н. Томас
(2558) Вив (Viv) 1981 SP1 26 сентября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Н. Томас
(2559) Свобода (Svoboda) 1981 UH 23 октября 1981 Клеть А. Мркос
(2560) Зигма (Siegma) 1932 CW 14 февраля 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2561) Марголин (Margolin) 1969 TK2 8 октября 1969 Крым Черных Л. И.
(2562) Шаляпин (Chaliapin) 1973 FF1 27 марта 1973 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2563) Боярчук (Boyarchuk) 1977 FZ 22 марта 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2564) Кайяла (Kayala) 1977 QX 19 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2565) Гроглер (Grögler) 1977 TB1 12 октября 1977 Циммервальд Пауль Вильд
(2566) Киргизия (Kirghizia) 1979 FR2 29 марта 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2567) Эльба (Elba) 1979 KA 19 мая 1979 Ла-Силья O. Pizarro, G. Pizarro
(2568) Максутов (Maksutov) 1980 GH 13 апреля 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2569) Маделейн (Madeline) 1980 MA 18 июня 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2570) Порфиро (Porphyro) 1980 PG 6 августа 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2571) Гэйсэй (Geisei) 1981 UC 23 октября 1981 Гэйсэй Ц. Сэки
(2572) Анншнелль (Annschnell) 1950 DL 17 февраля 1950 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2573) Ханну Олави (Hannu Olavi) 1953 EN 10 марта 1953 Турку Х. Аликоски
(2574) Ладога (Ladoga) 1968 UP 22 октября 1968 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2575) Болгария (Bulgaria) 1970 PL 4 августа 1970 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2576) Есенин (Yesenin) 1974 QL 17 августа 1974 Крым Журавлёва Л. В.
(2577) Литва (Litva) 1975 EE3 12 марта 1975 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2578) Сент-Экзюпери (Saint-Exupéry) 1975 VW3 2 ноября 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2579) Спартак (Spartacus) 1977 PA2 14 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2580) Смилевския (Smilevskia) 1977 QP4 18 августа 1977 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2581) Радегаст (Radegast) 1980 VX 11 ноября 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2582) Харимая-Баси (Harimaya-Bashi) 1981 SA 26 сентября 1981 Гэйсэй Ц. Сэки
(2583) Фатьянов (Fatyanov) 1975 XA3 3 декабря 1975 Крым Смирнова Т. М.
(2584) Туркмения (Turkmenia) 1979 FG2 23 марта 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2585) Ирпедина (Irpedina) 1979 OJ15 21 июля 1979 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2586) Мэтсон (Matson) 1980 LO 11 июня 1980 Паломар Кэролин Шумейкер
(2587) Гарднер (Gardner) 1980 OH 17 июля 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2588) Флавия (Flavia) 1981 VQ 2 ноября 1981 Андерсон-Меса Брайан А. Скифф
(2589) Дэниель (Daniel) 1979 QU2 22 августа 1979 Ла-Силья К.-И. Лагерквист
(2590) Моран (Mourão) 1980 KJ 22 мая 1980 Ла-Силья Анри Дебеонь
(2591) Дворецкий (Dworetsky) 1949 PS 2 августа 1949 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(2592) Хунань (Hunan) 1966 BW 30 января 1966 Нанкин -
(2593) Бурятия (Buryatia) 1976 GB8 2 апреля 1976 Крым Черных Н. С.
(2594) Акамант (Acamas) 1978 TB 4 октября 1978 Паломар Чарльз Коваль
(2595) Гудиашвили (Gudiachvili) 1979 KL 19 мая 1979 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2596) Вайну Баппу (Vainu Bappu) 1979 KN 19 мая 1979 Ла-Силья Ричард Уэст
(2597) Артур (Arthur) 1980 PN 8 августа 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2598) Мерлин (Merlin) 1980 RY 7 сентября 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2599) Весели (Veselí) 1980 SO 29 сентября 1980 Клеть Зденка Ваврова
(2600) Лумме (Lumme) 1980 VP 9 ноября 1980 Андерсон-Меса Эдвард Боуэлл
(2401—2500) • Список астероидов • (2601—2700)