Список астероидов (1201—1300)

(1101—1200) • Список астероидов • (1301—1400)
Имя Первоначальное
обозначение
Дата открытия Место открытия Первооткрыватель
(1201) Стренуя (Strenua) 1931 RK 14 сентября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1202) Марина (Marina) 1931 RL 13 сентября 1931 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1203) Нанна (Nanna) 1931 TA 5 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(1204) Ренция (Renzia) 1931 TE 6 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1205) Эбелла (Ebella) 1931 TB 6 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1206) Нумеровия (Numerowia) 1931 UH 18 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1207) Остения (Ostenia) 1931 VT 15 ноября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1208) Троил (Troilus) 1931 YA 31 декабря 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1209) Пумма (Pumma) 1927 HA 22 апреля 1927 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1210) Морозовия (Morosovia) 1931 LB 6 июня 1931 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1211) Брессоль (Bressole) 1931 XA 2 декабря 1931 Алжир Луи Бойер
(1212) Франсетта (Francette) 1931 XC 3 декабря 1931 Алжир Луи Бойер
(1213) Алжир (Algeria) 1931 XD 5 декабря 1931 Алжир G. Reiss
(1214) Рихильда (Richilde) 1932 AA 1 января 1932 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(1215) Бойер (Boyer) 1932 BA 19 января 1932 Алжир Альфред Шмит
(1216) Аскания (Askania) 1932 BL 29 января 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1217) Максимилиана (Maximiliana) 1932 EC 13 марта 1932 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1218) Астер (Aster) 1932 BJ 29 января 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1219) Бритта (Britta) 1932 CJ 6 февраля 1932 Хайдельберг Макс Вольф
(1220) Крокус (Crocus) 1932 CU 11 февраля 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1221) Амур (Amor) 1932 EA 12 марта 1932 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1222) Тина (Tina) 1932 LA 11 июня 1932 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1223) Неккар (Neckar) 1931 TG 6 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1224) Фантазия (Fantasia) 1927 SD 29 августа 1927 Крым (Симеиз) Белявский С. И., Николай Иванов
(1225) Ариана (Ariane) 1930 HK 23 апреля 1930 Йоханнесбург Х. ван Гент
(1226) Голия (Golia) 1930 HL 22 апреля 1930 Йоханнесбург Х. ван Гент
(1227) Гераниум (Geranium) 1931 TD 5 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1228) Скабиоза (Scabiosa) 1931 TU 5 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1229) Тилия (Tilia) 1931 TP1 9 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1230) Рицея (Riceia) 1931 TX 9 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1231) Аврикула (Auricula) 1931 TE 10 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1232) Кортуза (Cortusa) 1931 TF2 10 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1233) Кобрезия (Kobresia) 1931 TG2 10 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1234) Элина (Elyna) 1931 UF 18 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1235) Шоррия (Schorria) 1931 UJ 18 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1236) Таис (Thaïs) 1931 VX 6 ноября 1931 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1237) Женевьева (Geneviève) 1931 XB 2 декабря 1931 Алжир G. Reiss
(1238) Предаппия (Predappia) 1932 CA 4 февраля 1932 Пино Торинез Л. Вольта
(1239) Кетелета (Queteleta) 1932 CB 4 февраля 1932 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1240) Центенария (Centenaria) 1932 CD 5 февраля 1932 Гамбург Рихард Шорр
(1241) Дайсона (Dysona) 1932 EB1 4 марта 1932 Йоханнесбург Гарри Вуд
(1242) Замбезия (Zambesia) 1932 HL 28 апреля 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1243) Памела (Pamela) 1932 JE 7 мая 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1244) Дейра (Deira) 1932 KE 25 мая 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1245) Кальвиния (Calvinia) 1932 KF 26 мая 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1246) Чака (Chaka) 1932 OA 23 июля 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1247) Мемория (Memoria) 1932 QA 30 августа 1932 Уккел Маргарита Ложье
(1248) Югурта (Jugurtha) 1932 RO 1 сентября 1932 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1249) Резерфордия (Rutherfordia) 1932 VB 4 ноября 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1250) Галантус (Galanthus) 1933 BD 25 января 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1251) Гедера (Hedera) 1933 BE 25 января 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1252) Целестия (Celestia) 1933 DG 19 февраля 1933 Ок-Ридж Уиппл Ф. Л.
(1253) Фризия (Frisia) 1931 TV 9 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1254) Эрфордия (Erfordia) 1932 JA 10 мая 1932 Ла-Плата Франц Хартман
(1255) Жилова (Schilowa) 1932 NC 8 июля 1932 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1256) Норманния (Normannia) 1932 PD 8 августа 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1257) Мора (Móra) 1932 PE 8 августа 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1258) Сицилия (Sicilia) 1932 PG 8 августа 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1259) Одьялла (Ógyalla) 1933 BT 29 января 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1260) Вальхалла (Walhalla) 1933 BW 29 января 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1261) Легия (Legia) 1933 FB 23 марта 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1262) Снядецкия (Sniadeckia) 1933 FE 23 марта 1933 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(1263) Варшавия (Varsavia) 1933 FF 23 марта 1933 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(1264) Летаба (Letaba) 1933 HG 21 апреля 1933 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1265) Швейкарда (Schweikarda) 1911 MV 18 октября 1911 Хайдельберг Франц Кайзер
(1266) Тоне (Tone) 1927 BD 23 января 1927 Токио О. Оикава
(1267) Гертруда (Geertruida) 1930 HD 23 апреля 1930 Йоханнесбург Х. ван Гент
(1268) Ливия (Libya) 1930 HJ 29 апреля 1930 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1269) Ролландия (Rollandia) 1930 SH 20 сентября 1930 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1270) Датура (Datura) 1930 YE 17 декабря 1930 Уильямс-Бэй Жорж ван Бисбрук
(1271) Изергина (Isergina) 1931 TN 10 октября 1931 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1272) Гефьён (Gefion) 1931 TZ 10 октября 1931 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1273) Хельма (Helma) 1932 PF 8 августа 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1274) Дельпортия (Delportia) 1932 WC 28 ноября 1932 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1275) Кимбрия (Cimbria) 1932 WG 30 ноября 1932 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1276) Укклия (Ucclia) 1933 BA 24 января 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1277) Долорес (Dolores) 1933 HA 18 апреля 1933 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1278) Кения (Kenya) 1933 LA 15 июня 1933 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1279) Уганда (Uganda) 1933 LB 15 июня 1933 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1280) Беллода (Baillauda) 1933 QB 18 августа 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1281) Джейн (Jeanne) 1933 QJ 25 августа 1933 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(1282) Утопия (Utopia) 1933 QM1 17 августа 1933 Йоханнесбург Сирил Джексон
(1283) Комсомолия (Komsomolia) 1925 SC 25 сентября 1925 Крым (Симеиз) Альбицкий В. А.
(1284) Латвия (Latvia) 1933 OP 27 июля 1933 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1285) Джульетта (Julietta) 1933 QF 21 августа 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1286) Банахевича (Banachiewicza) 1933 QH 25 августа 1933 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(1287) Лорция (Lorcia) 1933 QL 25 августа 1933 Уккел Сильвен Арен
(1288) Санта (Santa) 1933 QM 26 августа 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1289) Кутаиси (Kutaïssi) 1933 QR 19 августа 1933 Крым (Симеиз) Неуймин Г. Н.
(1290) Альбертина (Albertine) 1933 QL 21 августа 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1291) Фрин (Phryne) 1933 RA 15 сентября 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1292) Люце (Luce) 1933 SH 17 сентября 1933 Уккел Фернанд Риго
(1293) Соня (Sonja) 1933 SO 26 сентября 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1294) Антверпия (Antwerpia) 1933 UB1 24 октября 1933 Уккел Эжен Дельпорт
(1295) Дефлотта (Deflotte) 1933 WD 25 ноября 1933 Алжир Луи Бойер
(1296) Андрэ (Andrée) 1933 WE 25 ноября 1933 Алжир Луи Бойер
(1297) Кадея (Quadea) 1934 AD 7 января 1934 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1298) Ноктюрна (Nocturna) 1934 AE 7 января 1934 Хайдельберг Карл Райнмут
(1299) Мертона (Mertona) 1934 BA 18 января 1934 Алжир G. Reiss
(1300) Марсель (Marcelle) 1934 CL 10 февраля 1934 Алжир G. Reiss
(1101—1200) • Список астероидов • (1301—1400)